Is PENN MAID DAIRY, GRADE A SOUR CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Enzyme

Check PENN MAID DAIRY, GRADE A SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PENN MAID DAIRY, GRADE A SOUR CREAM is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep