Is Pennant Cherries Green - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), FD&C Yellow 5 and Blue 1 (Colors), Sulfur Dioxide (Preservative).

Check Pennant Cherries Green - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pennant Cherries Green - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing