Is Pennant Pineapple Wedges - 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, and Sulfur Dioxide (Preservatives).

Check Pennant Pineapple Wedges - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pennant Pineapple Wedges - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping