Is PENNE CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLOUR, SPLIT PEA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check PENNE CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PENNE CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


