Is Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina, Water, Sauce: Tomatoes, Onions, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Pepper, Herbs & Spices
Check Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


