Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Penne Multigrain Blend Of White Rice, Brown Rice, Corn and Quinoa 340g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check Penne Multigrain Blend Of White Rice, Brown Rice, Corn and Quinoa 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Penne Multigrain Blend Of White Rice, Brown Rice, Corn and Quinoa 340g | Spoonful