Is PENNE RIGATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, CORN RICE, AND CORN STARCH.

Check PENNE RIGATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PENNE RIGATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? PENNE RIGATE | Spoonful