Is Penne Rigate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

semolina, niacin, iron lactate thiamin mononitrate, fiboflavin, folic acid contains: wheat. may contain soy. best before l1182 06 24 19.

Check Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch