Is Pennie's Tea Ginger Peach Blast Green Tea, Ginger Peach Blast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC GINGER ROOTS, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, AND ORGANIC APRICOT PIECES WITH NATURAL GINGER, LEMON PIECES, ORANGE, AND PEACH FLAVOR

Check Pennie's Tea Ginger Peach Blast Green Tea, Ginger Peach Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go