Is PENNSYLVANIA DUTCH, BIRCH BEER SODA, DIET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, AND RED #40.
Check PENNSYLVANIA DUTCH, BIRCH BEER SODA, DIET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PENNSYLVANIA DUTCH, BIRCH BEER SODA, DIET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PENNSYLVANIA DUTCH, BIRCH BEER SODA, DIET is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


