Is Pennsylvania Dutch Diet Birch Beer 12 oz. (24 Cans) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Salt, Acacia, Red 40
Check Pennsylvania Dutch Diet Birch Beer 12 oz. (24 Cans) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pennsylvania Dutch Diet Birch Beer 12 oz. (24 Cans) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pennsylvania Dutch Diet Birch Beer 12 oz. (24 Cans) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


