Is Pennsylvania Dutchman Organic Sliced Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, WATER AND SEA SALT

Check Pennsylvania Dutchman Organic Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pennsylvania Dutchman Organic Sliced Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep