Is PENNSYLVANIA VANILLA ICE CREAM, PENNSYLVANIA VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check PENNSYLVANIA VANILLA ICE CREAM, PENNSYLVANIA VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PENNSYLVANIA VANILLA ICE CREAM, PENNSYLVANIA VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


