Is PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of: Corn Syrup, Soy Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Flavorings, Beef, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Red 40. Pickled in Vinegar, Water, Salt, Red 40. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go