Is PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of: Corn Syrup, Soy Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Flavorings, Beef, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Red 40. Pickled in Vinegar, Water, Salt, Red 40. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PENROSE Firecracker Pickled Sausage, 1.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


