Is People's Choice Beef Jerky - Carne Seca - Limón Con Chile - Sugar-Free, Carb-Free, Gluten-Free, Keto-Friendly Meat Snack - 1 Pound Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Guajillo Chilli Powder, Spices, Cracked Red Pepper, Garlic Powder), Lemon Concentrate
Check People's Choice Beef Jerky - Carne Seca - Limón Con Chile - Sugar-Free, Carb-Free, Gluten-Free, Keto-Friendly Meat Snack - 1 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open People's Choice Beef Jerky - Carne Seca - Limón Con Chile - Sugar-Free, Carb-Free, Gluten-Free, Keto-Friendly Meat Snack - 1 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
People's Choice Beef Jerky - Carne Seca - Limón Con Chile - Sugar-Free, Carb-Free, Gluten-Free, Keto-Friendly Meat Snack - 1 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


