Is People's Choice Beef Jerky - Tasting Kitchen - Nashville Hot - 1 Pound Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract, Sodium Diacetate, Paprika Extract, Garlic), Olive Oil
Check People's Choice Beef Jerky - Tasting Kitchen - Nashville Hot - 1 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open People's Choice Beef Jerky - Tasting Kitchen - Nashville Hot - 1 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
People's Choice Beef Jerky - Tasting Kitchen - Nashville Hot - 1 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


