Is Peotraco Glycerine 100mL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Glycerine.
Check Peotraco Glycerine 100mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peotraco Glycerine 100mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


