Is Pep and Zip Curry Powder/Curry En Polvo, Authentic Indian Blend, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free, Kosher, 18oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anise,Cumin,Fenugreek,Garlic,Ginger,Lemon,Mustard,Paprika,Turmeric
Check Pep and Zip Curry Powder/Curry En Polvo, Authentic Indian Blend, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free, Kosher, 18oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pep and Zip Curry Powder/Curry En Polvo, Authentic Indian Blend, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free, Kosher, 18oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pep and Zip Curry Powder/Curry En Polvo, Authentic Indian Blend, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten Free, Kosher, 18oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


