Is PEP O MINT MINTS, PEP O MINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEARIC ACID.
Check PEP O MINT MINTS, PEP O MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEP O MINT MINTS, PEP O MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


