Is PEPATO PASTA SAUCE, SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, SALT, PEPPER, SUGAR, SPICES.
Check PEPATO PASTA SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPATO PASTA SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


