Is PEPATO PASTA SAUCE, SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, SALT, PEPPER, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check PEPATO PASTA SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping