Is Peperami Chicken Bites Tikka Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (99%), Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Flavourings, Salt, Onion Powder, Coriander Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate), Chilli Powder, Paprika, Parsley, Stabiliser (pentasodium Triphosphate), Yeast Extract, Beetroot Juice Powder, Paprika Extract, Turmeric, Cumin Extract.
Check Peperami Chicken Bites Tikka Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Chicken Bites Tikka Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


