Is Peperami Doritos BBQ Sweet Tang 5x20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodate], Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancers [Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate], Spices, Flavourings, Preservative [Sodium Nitrite], Beechwood Smoke, Made with 141 g pork per 100g finished product, as some moisture is lost during curing and drying
Check Peperami Doritos BBQ Sweet Tang 5x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Doritos BBQ Sweet Tang 5x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyTangySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


