Is Peperami Pep'd Up Chicken Bites 50G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (85%), Potato Starch, Spices, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Preservative (Sodium Lactate), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Methyl Cellulose, Pentasodium Triphosphate), Dried Glucose Syrup, Garlic Powder, Tapioca Starch, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Pea Starch, Gelling Agent (Processed Euchema Seaweed), Sunflower Oil, Colour (Paprika Extract), Dried Coriander, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Herbs, Coconut Oil, Black Pepper Extract, Garlic Oil
Check Peperami Pep'd Up Chicken Bites 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Pep'd Up Chicken Bites 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peperami Pep'd Up Chicken Bites 50G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Piece


