Is Peperami Smoky Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste (20%), Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (acetic Acid, Lactic Acid), Smoke Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Colour (paprika Extract), Sweetener (aspartame).
Check Peperami Smoky Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Smoky Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


