Is Peperami Tikka Flavour Chicken Skewers 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken (98%), Soya Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Chilli Powder, Cumin, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Garlic Powder, Coriander Seed Powder, Onion Powder, Colours (Paprika Extract, Beetroot Red), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Pentasodium Triphosphate], Parsley, Yeast Extract, Lemon Powder, Turmeric
Check Peperami Tikka Flavour Chicken Skewers 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Tikka Flavour Chicken Skewers 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peperami Tikka Flavour Chicken Skewers 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingLunchMeal Prep


