Is Peperami Vegerami Sticks 3 X 20G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Protein 11, 3%, Egg White Powder, Humectant (Glycerol), Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Potato Starch, Wheat Flour 1, 6%, Sugar, White Pepper, Thickener (Carrageenan), Pea Protein, Garlic, Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Yeast Extract, Flavours, Flavour Extracts, Colour (Iron Oxides and Hydroxides)
Check Peperami Vegerami Sticks 3 X 20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Vegerami Sticks 3 X 20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peperami Vegerami Sticks 3 X 20G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


