Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peperonata Bruschetta Topping Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Peppers, Peeled Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Garlic, Sea Salt

Check Peperonata Bruschetta Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peperonata Bruschetta Topping is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Peperonata Bruschetta Topping | Spoonful