Is PEPERONCINI, CREAM CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, CREAM CHEESE MIXTURE (CREAM CHEESE FROM SHEEP AND GOAT MILK, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE), GREEN PEPERONCINI (SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE AS ANTIOXIDANT).
Check PEPERONCINI, CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPERONCINI, CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


