Is Peperoncini Secchi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy Kj 1493 / Kcal 357 Fats 4, G (Saturated 0,8 G), Carbohydrates 68 G (Sugars 9,2 G), Fiber 20 G Protein 10 G Salt 0, G
Check Peperoncini Secchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperoncini Secchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


