Is Pepe's, Seasoned Crispy Curls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper

Check Pepe's, Seasoned Crispy Curls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go