Is PEPITAS Pumpkin Seed Kernels Snack - Thai Sweet Chili (4 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Pure Cane Sugar, Pickled Chilis, Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt

Check PEPITAS Pumpkin Seed Kernels Snack - Thai Sweet Chili (4 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPITAS Pumpkin Seed Kernels Snack - Thai Sweet Chili (4 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping