Is Pepitas, Roasted Unsalted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Soybean And/or Peanut Oil

Check Pepitas, Roasted Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepitas, Roasted Unsalted is available at 4 retailers

Independent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing