Is Pepitas / Semillas de calabaza de Food to Live (Crudas, sin cascara) (18 Pounds) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nucleos De Calabaza
Check Pepitas / Semillas de calabaza de Food to Live (Crudas, sin cascara) (18 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepitas / Semillas de calabaza de Food to Live (Crudas, sin cascara) (18 Pounds) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pepitas / Semillas de calabaza de Food to Live (Crudas, sin cascara) (18 Pounds) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBaking


