Is Peplers Black Doris Plum Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Black Doris Plum (19%), Olive Oil, Sesame Seeds, Ginger, Salt, Five Spice Powder, Sesame Oil.

Check Peplers Black Doris Plum Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweetNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladDippingMarinading