Is Peplers Black Doris Plum Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Black Doris Plum (19%), Olive Oil, Sesame Seeds, Ginger, Salt, Five Spice Powder, Sesame Oil.

Check Peplers Black Doris Plum Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweetNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladDippingMarinading