Is Peplers Black Raspberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Olive Oil, Black Raspberry Juice (12%), Wholegrain Mustard, Maize Flour, Salt, Pepper, Garlic
Check Peplers Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peplers Black Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


