Is Peplers Black Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Olive Oil, Black Raspberry Juice (12%), Wholegrain Mustard, Maize Flour, Salt, Pepper, Garlic

Check Peplers Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping