Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepp Up Roasted Pepper Tomato Pasta Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (52%), Roasted Pepper (32%), Organic Raisins (15%), Salt, Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycoside), Wine Vinegar.

Check Pepp Up Roasted Pepper Tomato Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Pepp Up Roasted Pepper Tomato Pasta Sauce | Spoonful