Is PEPPA PIG, LOLLIPOP RINGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 3).

Check PEPPA PIG, LOLLIPOP RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go