Is Peppa Pig Vegan Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, modified potato starch, potato protein, acid: citric acid; hydrolysed pea protein, natural flavouring, glazing agent: carnauba wax; colouring food (concentrates from carrot, black currant, radish, apple). May contain traces of milk. Foam sweets. Ingredients: glucose syrup, sugar, modified potato starch, potato protein, acid: citric acid; hydrolysed pea protein, natural flavouring, glazing agent: carnauba wax; colouring food (concentrates from carrot, black currant, radish, apple). May contain traces of milk. Marshmallow. Ingredients: glucose syrup, sugar, modified potato starch, potato protein, acid: citric acid; hydrolysed pea protein, natural flavouring, glazing agent: carnauba wax; colouring food (concentrates from carrot, black currant, radish, apple). May contain traces of milk.
Check Peppa Pig Vegan Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppa Pig Vegan Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


