Is Peppadew Goldew Whole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Goldew� Peppers (35%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidants: Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Firming Agent: E509

Check Peppadew Goldew Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppadew Goldew Whole is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking