Is PEPPER CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, PEPPER CHEVRE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GOAT CHEESE [PASTEURIZED CULTURED GOATS' MILK (CULTURES CONTAIN MILK), SALT, ENZYMES), CRACKED PEPPERCORNS.

Check PEPPER CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, PEPPER CHEVRE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
PepperyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling