Is PEPPER DUO HOT SAUCE, PEPPER DUO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), ARBOL PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CUMIN.
Check PEPPER DUO HOT SAUCE, PEPPER DUO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER DUO HOT SAUCE, PEPPER DUO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
PepperyVinegaryAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


