Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPER & GARLIC BOLDLY SEASONED WITH CRACKED BLACK PEPPER AND AROMATIC GARLIC PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, PEPPER & GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, PEPPER, GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, FRUITWOOD AND HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check PEPPER & GARLIC BOLDLY SEASONED WITH CRACKED BLACK PEPPER AND AROMATIC GARLIC PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, PEPPER & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySmoky
Texture
SoftOilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking
Pescatarian? PEPPER & GARLIC BOLDLY SEASONED WITH CRACKED BLACK PEPPER AND AROMATIC GARLIC PREMIUM SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON, PEPPER & GARLIC | Spoonful