Is PEPPER GARLIC SALMON JERKY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD SALMON FILLET, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES & GARLIC POWDER.

Check PEPPER GARLIC SALMON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Dried, Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go