Is PEPPER GARLIC SALMON JERKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD SALMON FILLET, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICES & GARLIC POWDER.

Check PEPPER GARLIC SALMON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Dried, Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go