Is PEPPER JACK CHEESE, CHIPOTLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, DICED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURES.
Check PEPPER JACK CHEESE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK CHEESE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


