Is PEPPER JACK CHEESE CUBES, PEPPER JACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check PEPPER JACK CHEESE CUBES, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK CHEESE CUBES, PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking


